|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
MKKS ŻAK Koszalin | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
0 | Adrian Tomicki * | 2 | 06:44 | 1/2 | 50% | -10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | Jakub Kalisz | 1 | 03:16 | 1/2 | 50% | -7 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||||||||||
7 | Lukasz Wisniewski * | 0 | 04:35 | -9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
8 | Jakub Kulak | 0 | 01:57 | 0/1 | 0% | -3 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||||
10 | Igor Krajewski | 0 | 05:25 | 0/2 | 0% | -8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | -2 | |||||||||
13 | Marcel Fil | 2 | 01:19 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | -4 | 2 | -1 | |||||||||
14 | Bartosz Kowalewski | 2 | 05:25 | 1/4 | 25% | -8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
15 | Aleksander Kamieniarz * | 0 | 03:16 | 0/1 | 0% | -5 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
16 | Tymoteusz Mularski * | 0 | 03:16 | -5 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
23 | Marcel Kisielewski | 0 | 01:19 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
34 | Przemyslaw Wojciechowski * | 0 | 06:44 | -10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||
45 | Filip Kasprowiak (kpt.) | 0 | 05:25 | 0/3 | 0% | -8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -4 | ||||||||
52 | Piotr Stryczek | 0 | 01:19 | -4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
suma | 7 | 50:00 | 3/14 | 21% | 0/0 | --- | 1/3 | 33% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | ||
trener: Dariusz Krajewski | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |
UKS Olimpijczyk Ostrów Wielkopolski | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
6 | Rutecki Jacek * (kpt.) | 2 | 04:39 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | +9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
7 | Kacper Kaczmarek | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bartkowiak Kryspin | 0 | 05:08 | +9 | 1 | 2 | -1 | ||||||||||||
9 | Gawelek Jan * | 2 | 02:00 | 1/2 | 50% | +5 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
11 | Lis Dawid | 0 | 03:29 | +6 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Graff Tymoteusz * | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Bieganek Dominik | 2 | 06:44 | 1/1 | 100% | +10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||
16 | Smektala Aleksander | 12 | 10:00 | 6/8 | 75% | +17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 14 | |||||||
17 | Rozmarynowski Bartosz | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | Ponitka Kacper * | 0 | 08:00 | 0/3 | 0% | +12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
20 | Hermann Szymon * | 6 | 10:00 | 3/4 | 75% | +17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | |||||
suma | 24 | 50:00 | 12/19 | 63% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 3 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | ||
trener: Andrzej Suski | zespołowe: | 4 | 1 | trenera: |